ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -B- 2023/24

Pet, 24. Maj 2024, 20:30

Liga -A- 2023/24

Sob, 25. Maj 2024, 20:30

Liga -A- 2023/24

Sob, 25. Maj 2024, 20:30

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 25. Maj 2024, 20:30

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 25. Maj 2024, 20:30

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 25. Maj 2024, 20:30

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 25. Maj 2024, 20:30

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 26. Maj 2024, 09:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 26. Maj 2024, 09:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Ned, 26. Maj 2024, 09:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Ned, 26. Maj 2024, 09:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 26. Maj 2024, 11:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 26. Maj 2024, 11:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 01. Jun 2024, 19:00

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Gol: Liga -B- 2019/20


# Ime Ekipa Gol
1 Darko Zorko Teksas bar Videm 24
2 Peter Stanet Bumefekt 14
3 Kenan Grahič Vrabel 12
4 Matej Breznik Plitvica 10
5 Jože Kaučič Stavešinci  9
- Matej Knez Stavešinci  9
- Rok Neuvirt Bumefekt  9
8 Valentin Breznik Negova  8
- Matej Vok Očeslavci  8
- Žan Feldin Caf Plitvica  8
- Davorin Vrbnjak Bumefekt  8
12 Simon Zemljič Lokavec  7
- Alen Kurbus Očeslavci  7
- Bine Špindler Lokavec  7
- Rok Lovrec Teksas bar Videm  7
16 David Belna Ihova  6
- David Kronaveter Vrabel  6
- Denis Štefanec Baren  6
- Tarik Žgrčo Vrabel  6
- Bojan Petek Plitvica  6
21 Rene Senekovič Stari hrast  5
- Rene Frelih Lokavec  5
- Matej Lapi Teksas bar Videm  5
- Nejc Jager Plitvica  5
- Almir Šuvić Stari hrast  5
- Ciril Pahler Bumefekt  5
- Roland Čop Stavešinci  5
28 Domenik Dobaj Lokavec  4
- Denis Drajzibner Plitvica  4
- Matej Klobasa Baren  4
- Karim Kamerič Vrabel  4
- Denis Jelen Očeslavci  4
- Blaž Kraner Negova  4
- Sandi Brumen Vrabel  4
- David Petraš Vrabel  4
- Gorazd Rajh Očeslavci  4
37 Boštjan Karo Vrček  3
- Klemen Anžel Vrček  3
- Dejan Firbas Očeslavci  3
- Dejan Kurbus Teksas bar Videm  3
- Simon Kreft Teksas bar Videm  3
- Simon Belna Ihova  3
- Blaž Zemljič Teksas bar Videm  3
- Dejan Krajnc Plitvica  3
- Matic Dugonik Bumefekt  3
- Marcel Mulec Baren  3
- Roman Kaučič Stari hrast  3
- Peter Rajšp Ihova  3
- Burak Halil Baren  3
- Primož Slekovec Teksas bar Videm  3
- Denis Trstenjak Očeslavci  3
- Timotej Vršič Teksas bar Videm  3
- Miha Merčnik Vrček  3
- Rok Kotnik Baren  3
- Mario Kocbek Očeslavci  3
- Aljaž Zelenik Očeslavci  3
- Toma Krušnik Ihova  3
58 Mitja Drašak Vrček  2
- Bojan Kovačič Vrabel  2
- Jan Metličar Negova  2
- Simon Pintarič Negova  2
- Boštjan Fluher Plitvica  2
- Timi Škrlec Stavešinci  2
- Rok Šijanec Ihova  2
- David Pelcl Ihova  2
- Dejan Belna Ihova  2
- Denis Bračič Baren  2
- Vid Zemljič Stari hrast  2
- David Fišer Negova  2
- Blaž Sterniša Plitvica  2
- Luka Škoda Negova  2
- Darjan Sraka Negova  2
- Alen Fras Stavešinci  2
- Damijan Kaučič Stari hrast  2
- Blaž Ploj Vrček  2
- Matej Klement Vrabel  2
- Marcel Hegler Stari hrast  2
- Tomica Novak Ihova  2
- Gal Šinkec Bumefekt  2
80 Uroš Kur Stavešinci  1
- Nino Buhinjak Ihova  1
- Enes Šuvič Stari hrast  1
- Uroš Hamler Baren  1
- Sandi Križan Očeslavci  1
- Aljaž Tušak Teksas bar Videm  1
- Rene Šipek Negova  1
- Matjaž Nikl Stavešinci  1
- Simon Ketiš Ihova  1
- Štefan Huber Ihova  1
- Robert Rožič Lokavec  1
- Tilen Tratnjek Lokavec  1
- Matej Kraner Lokavec  1
- Jure Franc Bumefekt  1
- Ciril Geder Vrabel  1
- Sebastjan Kovačič Očeslavci  1
- Danijel Kotnik Plitvica  1
- Rene Kejžer Bumefekt  1
- Albin Klobasa Baren  1
- Vladimir Špolar Baren  1
- Marko Šmelc Baren  1
- Mario Kramberger Očeslavci  1
- Marko Rebernik Ihova  1
- Luka Globovnik Bumefekt  1
- Tomaž Kapun Teksas bar Videm  1
- Luka Šipek Negova  1
- Marcel Horvat Očeslavci  1
- Anton Vok Očeslavci  1
- Andrej Kotnik Plitvica  1
- Klemen Vrbnjak Vrabel  1
- Andrej Postružnik Vrček  1
- Aleš Kirič Vrček  1
- Boštjan Černjavič Vrček  1
- David Ketiš Teksas bar Videm  1
- Marko Karnet Teksas bar Videm  1
- Jernej Polanec Lokavec  1
- Žiga Šipek Negova  1
- Gorazd Kaučič Stari hrast  1
- Aljoša Zelenik Očeslavci  1
- Karel Kuzma Stari hrast  1
- Denis Vrbnjak Vrabel  1
- Janez Kocbek Stavešinci  1
- Marsel Magdič Stavešinci  1
- Jan Škrajnar Stavešinci  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Tiha voda 60
2 Sp. Ščavnica 53
3 Črešnjevci 43
4 Podgrad 42
5 Očeslavci 35
6 Plitvica 35
7 Lokavec 34
8 Negova 29
9 Kapela 22
10 Radenska 18
11 Police 18
12 Baren 17
13 Ihova 10

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Ivanjševska slatina 56
2 Stari hrast 52
3 Dinamo 51
4 Lešane 48
5 Stavešinci 43
6 Bumefekt 42
7 Porkys 29
8 Grabonoš 22
9 Šenekar 20
10 Vrabel 20
11 Mahovci 19
12 Zoro 12
13 Segovci 11
14 Vrček 0