ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

No matches

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Gol: Liga -A- 2020/21

Print 

# Ime Ekipa Gol
1 Borut Sečko Radenska 19
2 Dejan Hager Lomanoše 12
3 David Satler Lomanoše 11
4 Tomi Golob Sp. Ščavnica 10
- Tadej Lukman Tiha voda 10
- Denis Kokol Šenekar 10
- Robert Kurez Kapela 10
8 Gregor Merdaus Sp. Ščavnica  8
- Bojan Klemenčič Kapela  8
- Tomi Kučan Sp. Ščavnica  8
11 Rok Frešer Črešnjevci  7
- Aljaž Sečko Radenska  7
- Srečko Sterniša Tiha voda  7
- Tilen Klobasa Tiha voda  7
- Mitja Divjak Šenekar  7
16 Jan Klobasa Tiha voda  6
- Rok Šnofl Lomanoše  6
- Davorin Šnofl Lomanoše  6
- Mitja Senčar Radenska  6
- Uroš Krajnc Podgrad  6
- Marko Filipič Podgrad  6
- Luka Madon Radenska  6
- Matjaž Soklič Črešnjevci  6
- Rok Kljanošek Grabonoš  6
25 Daniel Frčko Kapela  5
- Tim Ciganovič Kapela  5
- Jernej Škrobar Podgrad  5
- Marcel Vindiš Lomanoše  5
- Mitja Štrakl Podgrad  5
- Nejc Planer Šenekar  5
- Nejc Brusar Lomanoše  5
- Tilen Pintarič Sp. Ščavnica  5
- Tjan Pučko Tiha voda  5
- Borut Bračič Podgrad  5
- Mirsad Bislimaj Kapela  5
36 Miha Pšajd Kapela  4
- Simon Kozar Police  4
- Peter Braček Police  4
- David Cvetko Porkys  4
- Dejan Ploj Lomanoše  4
- Marcel Pučko Grabonoš  4
- Alen Katan Tiha voda  4
- Marko Horvat Tiha voda  4
- Jeremy Bukovec Kapela  4
- Tjaž Polajžer Podgrad  4
46 Mitja Kšela Sp. Ščavnica  3
- Jaka Mesarič Kapela  3
- Denis Kolarič Police  3
- Adrijan Jager Šenekar  3
- Žan Vrbnjak Tiha voda  3
- Alen Klobasa Tiha voda  3
- Aleš Sovec Črešnjevci  3
- Darko Brunček Sp. Ščavnica  3
- Miha Cvetko Sp. Ščavnica  3
- Aleksander Nedižavec Črešnjevci  3
- Žan Kavaš Radenska  3
- Blaž Šiško Podgrad  3
- Mitja Adam Podgrad  3
- Matej Hajdinjak Sp. Ščavnica  3
- Rok Majer Šenekar  3
61 Blaž Govedič Police  2
- Nejc Ajlec Radenska  2
- Niko Vajda Kapela  2
- Aljaž Sagadin Lomanoše  2
- Manuel Pučko Grabonoš  2
- Denis Kavaš Radenska  2
- Tadej Kotnik Kapela  2
- David Domajnko Črešnjevci  2
- Matevž Potočnik Porkys  2
- Renato Hrašovec Grabonoš  2
- Dejan Kocmut Police  2
- Žan Tropenauer Šenekar  2
- Domen Majer Šenekar  2
- Jan Borko Police  2
- Jure Berič Porkys  2
- Blaž Lehko Podgrad  2
- Jernej Trstenjak Podgrad  2
78 Gregor Tropenauer Porkys  1
- Alen Kramberger Kapela  1
- Andraž Zorec Police  1
- Urban Senekovič Kapela  1
- Anže Peklar Police  1
- Nejc Domjan Radenska  1
- Tadej Ficko Radenska  1
- Nejc Rober Kapela  1
- Tilen Osovnikar Črešnjevci  1
- Uroš Porš Podgrad  1
- Tomi Ploj Lomanoše  1
- Niko Srt Podgrad  1
- Aljaž Hanžel Radenska  1
- Vlado Mauko Tiha voda  1
- Aljaž Kocet Tiha voda  1
- Jernej Hrašovec Grabonoš  1
- Sergej Vogrin Šenekar  1
- Tilen Vetrih Šenekar  1
- Denis Ilješ Radenska  1
- Boštjan Krapež Porkys  1
- Dejan Podlesek Radenska  1
- Mario Jančar Črešnjevci  1
- Sašo Kos Sp. Ščavnica  1
- Vedran Petrovič Police  1
- Srečko Cipot Porkys  1
- Tim Rabič Črešnjevci  1
- Lan Fegus Kapela  1
- Simon Rojht Šenekar  1
- Mitja Podhostnik Grabonoš  1
- Haris Čerkič Podgrad  1
- Tadej Jančar Črešnjevci  1
- Benjamin Pučko Grabonoš  1
- Matej Letonja Grabonoš  1
- Denis Poharič Grabonoš  1
- Benjamin Korošec Grabonoš  1
- Simon Štrakl Tiha voda  1
- Urban Kolman Tiha voda  1
- Sebastjan Senčar Radenska  1
- Denis Veg Podgrad  1
- Peter Vreča Podgrad  1
- Klemen Šafran Porkys  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Tiha voda 66
2 Sp. Ščavnica 56
3 Črešnjevci 46
4 Podgrad 46
5 Lokavec 38
6 Očeslavci 38
7 Plitvica 35
8 Negova 32
9 Kapela 25
10 Radenska 19
11 Police 19
12 Baren 17
13 Ihova 13

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Ivanjševska slatina 59
2 Dinamo 54
3 Stari hrast 53
4 Bumefekt 48
5 Lešane 48
6 Stavešinci 47
7 Porkys 30
8 Grabonoš 25
9 Šenekar 23
10 Mahovci 20
11 Vrabel 20
12 Segovci 17
13 Zoro 12
14 Vrček 0