ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

No matches

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Rumeni karton: Liga -A- 2023/24

Print  

# Ime Ekipa Rumeni karton
1 Marko Šmelc Baren  9
2 Matej Breznik Plitvica  6
- Dejan Belna Ihova  6
- Denis Hamler Police  6
- Timotej Vršič Očeslavci  6
- Tilen Tratnjek Lokavec  6
7 David Fišer Ihova  5
- Žiga Šipek Negova  5
- Mahir Gorančič Baren  5
- Domen Majer Plitvica  5
- Adrian Jagerič Police  5
- Bine Špindler Lokavec  5
13 Luka Šipek Negova  4
- Rok Kramberger Negova  4
- Aleš Sovec Črešnjevci  4
- Rene Šipek Negova  4
- Sebastjan Senčar Radenska  4
- Matej Vok Očeslavci  4
- Luka Lesjak Radenska  4
20 Denis Štefanec Baren  3
- Žan Feldin Caf Plitvica  3
- Mario Kocbek Plitvica  3
- Uroš Hozjan Radenska  3
- Žan Kavaš Radenska  3
- Urban Kolman Lokavec  3
- Sebastjan Škerget Očeslavci  3
- Tomi Golob Spodnja Ščavnica  3
- Lati Bajraj Kapela  3
- Miha Zagoršak Plitvica  3
- Jan Klobasa Tiha voda  3
- Marko Horvat Tiha voda  3
- Dejan Kuzmič Spodnja Ščavnica  3
- David Domajnko Črešnjevci  3
- Tim Bezjak Kapela  3
- Andželo Nedeljko Ihova  3
- Sašo Kos Spodnja Ščavnica  3
- Blaž Sterniša Plitvica  3
- Tilen Rajter Ihova  3
- Simon Zemljič Lokavec  3
40 Denis Hribar Lokavec  2
- Aleksander Mulec Kapela  2
- Tjaž Polajžer Podgrad  2
- Miha Starovasnik Baren  2
- Nik Sakelšek Plitvica  2
- Alan Kaučič Tiha voda  2
- Alen Kranvogel Negova  2
- Matija Kolman Lokavec  2
- Matej Klobasa Baren  2
- Gregor Merdaus Spodnja Ščavnica  2
- Žiga Jančar Police  2
- Jernej Katan Police  2
- Žak Mikl Očeslavci  2
- Bojan Klemenčič Kapela  2
- Denis Drajzibner Plitvica  2
- Aleksander Nedižavec Črešnjevci  2
- Rene Grinaver Lokavec  2
- Uroš Hamler Baren  2
- Denis Jelen Očeslavci  2
- Alen Klobasa Tiha voda  2
- Leon Budja Radenska  2
- Kristjan Kolarič Spodnja Ščavnica  2
- Žiga Breznik Ihova  2
- Blaž Kraner Negova  2
- Žan Šamperl Negova  2
- Tomas Harl Ihova  2
- Martin Budja Radenska  2
- Nejc Domjan Radenska  2
- Alen Dobaj Spodnja Ščavnica  2
- Jakob Petelin Ihova  2
- Timotej Dajčman Police  2
- Mitja Adam Podgrad  2
- Vladimir Špolar Baren  2
73 Martin Vogrinec Lokavec  1
- Mario Kuzmič Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Ray Mulec Kapela  1
- Mitja Kšela Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Tadej Šimek Očeslavci  1
- Damijan Kaučič Radenska  1
- Uroš Markoč Lokavec  1
- Vedran Petrovič Police  1
- Niko Srt Podgrad  1
- Rok Frelih Lokavec  1
- Mario Skuhala Kapela  1
- Borut Sečko Radenska  1
- Vid Breznik Plitvica  1
- Jernej Polanec Lokavec  1
- Timotej Štefanec Ihova  1
- Marcel Horvat Očeslavci  1
- Marko Filipič Podgrad  1
- Matjaž Soklič Črešnjevci  1
- Simon Belna Ihova  1
- Haris Čerkič Podgrad  1
- Primož Rakovec Tiha voda  1
- Mitja Senčar Radenska  1
- Matej Štaus Tiha voda  1
- Vlado Mauko Tiha voda  1
- Tadej Lukman Tiha voda  1
- Urban Senekovič Kapela  1
- Niko Lesjak Radenska  1
- Miha Šilec Kapela  1
- Jaka Vajda Kapela  1
- Danej Hojnik Police  1
- Tadej Šebalj Negova  1
- Tilen Kocbek Negova  1
- Miha Simonič Črešnjevci  1
- Marko Karoli Kapela  1
- Anton Vok Očeslavci  1
- Simon Pintarič Negova  1
- Tjan Pučko Tiha voda  1
- Tilen Klobasa Tiha voda  1
- Boštjan Golob Kapela  1
- Matej Hajdinjak Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Alen Kurbus Očeslavci  1
- Dejan Hager Plitvica  1
- Jan Petek Lokavec  1
- David Novina Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Sandi Križan Očeslavci  1
- Alen Kramberger Kapela  1
- Kristjan Hanzekovič Črešnjevci  1
- Marko Rebernik Ihova  1
- Žan Jan Majhen Lokavec  1
- Janez Hamler Police  1
- Rok Klingsbichl Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Jan Metličar Negova  1
- Filip Repič Ihova  1
- Tomaž Štrakl Podgrad  1
- Slavko Čeh Črešnjevci  1
- Mario Škrlec Baren  1
- Gal Golob Plitvica  1
- Tadej Kokol Baren  1
- Simon Strajnšak Podgrad  1
- Benjamin Hojnik Police  1
- Alen Katan Tiha voda  1
- Rok Kastelic Lokavec  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Tiha voda 66
2 Sp. Ščavnica 56
3 Črešnjevci 46
4 Podgrad 46
5 Lokavec 38
6 Očeslavci 38
7 Plitvica 35
8 Negova 32
9 Kapela 25
10 Radenska 19
11 Police 19
12 Baren 17
13 Ihova 13

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Ivanjševska slatina 59
2 Dinamo 54
3 Stari hrast 53
4 Bumefekt 48
5 Lešane 48
6 Stavešinci 47
7 Porkys 30
8 Grabonoš 25
9 Šenekar 23
10 Mahovci 20
11 Vrabel 20
12 Segovci 17
13 Zoro 12
14 Vrček 0