ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -B- 2023/24

Pet, 24. Maj 2024, 20:30

Liga -A- 2023/24

Sob, 25. Maj 2024, 20:30

Liga -A- 2023/24

Sob, 25. Maj 2024, 20:30

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 25. Maj 2024, 20:30

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 25. Maj 2024, 20:30

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 25. Maj 2024, 20:30

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 25. Maj 2024, 20:30

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 26. Maj 2024, 09:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 26. Maj 2024, 09:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Ned, 26. Maj 2024, 09:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Ned, 26. Maj 2024, 09:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 26. Maj 2024, 11:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 26. Maj 2024, 11:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 01. Jun 2024, 19:00

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Rumeni karton: Liga -B- 2021/22


# Ime Ekipa Rumeni karton
1 Rene Kejžar Stari hrast 11
2 Denis Hribar Lokavec  7
3 Rok Kapun Mahovci  6
- Janez Bračko Lokavec  6
- David Fišer Ihova  6
- Denis Bračič Baren  6
- Matej Liner Mahovci  6
8 Anton Lorbek Lešane  5
- Patrik Lorbek Lešane  5
- Luka Verle Lomanoše veterani  5
- Tilen Tratnjek Lokavec  5
- Žiga Bezjak Lomanoše veterani  5
- Edi Črnčec Lomanoše veterani  5
- Luka Velički Lomanoše veterani  5
15 Dejan Belna Ihova  4
- Klemen Leopold Bumefekt  4
- Rene Leopold Mahovci  4
- Miha Maruško Mahovci  4
- Miha Novak Stari hrast  4
- Nejc Kukovec Ivanjševska slatina  4
- Alen Dobaj Zoro  4
- Marko Šmelc Baren  4
- Simon Zemljič Lokavec  4
- Leon Mlasko Ivanjševska slatina  4
- Matej Knez Stavešinci  4
- Gorazd Rižnar Stavešinci  4
- Roman Kaučič Stari hrast  4
- Simon Vogrinčič Stari hrast  4
29 Vid Zemljič Stari hrast  3
- David Šijanec Ivanjševska slatina  3
- Marko Rebernik Ihova  3
- Matej Zorman Lomanoše veterani  3
- Bine Špindler Lokavec  3
- Rok Klingsbichl Ihova  3
- Danijel Jaušovec Lokavec  3
- Gorazd Kaučič Stari hrast  3
- Jernej Pirš Segovci  3
- Jure Franc Bumefekt  3
- Mitja Brezner Ivanjševska slatina  3
- Jernej Polanec Lokavec  3
- Marko Švarcl Bumefekt  3
- Janko Štrakl Stari hrast  3
- Božo Ropoša Zoro  3
44 Roland Čop Stavešinci  2
- Gašper Bezjak Lomanoše veterani  2
- Timotej Štefanec Ihova  2
- Mark Varga Lešane  2
- Rene Mauko Lešane  2
- Goran Andrejek Mahovci  2
- Alen Fras Stavešinci  2
- Ales Vogrin Stavešinci  2
- Tomaž Križan Stavešinci  2
- Miha Starovasnik Baren  2
- Gregor Stramič Lešane  2
- Jakob Berlak Bumefekt  2
- Žiga Breznik Ihova  2
- Marsel Magdič Stavešinci  2
- Matjaž Moleh Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Urban Zorec Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Alan Jurij Husar Zoro  2
- Boštjan Karo Vrček  2
- David Sterniša Stavešinci  2
- Denis Arcet Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Patrik Bukovec Stavešinci  2
- Sebastjan Pupaher Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Nik Sakelšek Ihova  2
- Tomaž Kovač Zoro  2
- Alen Savec Bumefekt  2
69 Matej Unger Segovci  1
- Primož Polič Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Štefan Huber Ihova  1
- Bojan Perko Mahovci  1
- Marko Kramberger Bumefekt  1
- Damjan Fridau Zoro  1
- TIlen Peserl Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Sašo Fifolt Mahovci  1
- Sašo Zemljič Lokavec  1
- Filip Lešer Vrček  1
- Dejan Mikiš Lokavec  1
- Alen Prančberger Lešane  1
- Aleš Rantaša Segovci  1
- Nejc Vogrinec Zoro  1
- Jože Osojnik Zoro  1
- Dušan Prelog Baren  1
- Marko Ivanek Segovci  1
- Jan Jagodnik Dinamo Radgona  1
- Rok Černe Dinamo Radgona  1
- Damjan Veingerli Bumefekt  1
- Dejan Kovač Segovci  1
- Goran Kapl Dinamo Radgona  1
- Andrej Zemljič Lomanoše veterani  1
- Uroš Maček Lešane  1
- Jernej Škerget Lomanoše veterani  1
- Stanko Klemenčič Vrček  1
- Miran Zemljič Lomanoše veterani  1
- Matej Maruško Segovci  1
- Boštjan Ornik Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Andželo Nedeljko Ihova  1
- Žan Pucko Bumefekt  1
- Mai Kurbus Jelen Zoro  1
- Vladimir Špolar Baren  1
- Karel Kuzma Stari hrast  1
- Aleš Kirič Vrček  1
- Sašo Škrlec Stavešinci  1
- Rene Grinaver Lokavec  1
- Marko Lužar Segovci  1
- Boštjan Šabec Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Lin Grah Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Robert Rožič Lokavec  1
- Tadej Jurkovič Zoro  1
- Luka Kreft Škrobar Zoro  1
- Klemen Banič Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Blaž Ploj Vrček  1
- Davor Vohar Dinamo Radgona  1
- Luka Mekiš Lomanoše veterani  1
- Boštjan Ploj Segovci  1
- Rok Matuš Lokavec  1
- Matjaž Pirš Segovci  1
- Marjan Kaučič Stavešinci  1
- Filip Jodl Ihova  1
- Fredi Črnčič Lomanoše veterani  1
- Marko Polenšak Lomanoše veterani  1
- Aleš Žižek Vrček  1
- Miha Knezar Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Gregor Tropenauer Mahovci  1
- Marcel Mulec Baren  1
- Franc Kaučič Stavešinci  1
- Janez Idič Vrček  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Tiha voda 60
2 Sp. Ščavnica 53
3 Črešnjevci 43
4 Podgrad 42
5 Očeslavci 35
6 Plitvica 35
7 Lokavec 34
8 Negova 29
9 Kapela 22
10 Radenska 18
11 Police 18
12 Baren 17
13 Ihova 10

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Ivanjševska slatina 56
2 Stari hrast 52
3 Dinamo 51
4 Lešane 48
5 Stavešinci 43
6 Bumefekt 42
7 Porkys 29
8 Grabonoš 22
9 Šenekar 20
10 Vrabel 20
11 Mahovci 19
12 Zoro 12
13 Segovci 11
14 Vrček 0